MindSweep Registrations

AHMEDABAD
No.NameCategory
1.TanmayOpen
BENGALURU
No.NameCategory
1.Mihir JayaramanOpen
2.Anuj ShettyOpen
3.Saahil SharmaOpen
4.Anirudh R SCollege
5.Sourabh MedaOpen
6.Shubhorup BiswasOpen
7.Jeevan K HosakeriSchool
8.BharathOpen
9.Satish Kumar RoyOpen
10.Varun MurthyOpen
11.Jyotirmoy BhattacharjeeOpen
12.AbhilashOpen
13.Prithwiraj MukherjeeOpen
14.Vishnu ArvindOpen
15.Subbakrishna RaoOpen
16.Praneeth S BharadwajCollege
17.Kaustub BharadwajCollege
18.KishoreOpen
19.Preyoshi GangulyLadies
20.Arjun BharadwajOpen
21.Krittika AdhikaryLadies
22.Manu SudhakarOpen
23.Gaurav RadhakrishnanOpen
24.RanvijayOpen
25.Amrita SamantasingharOpen
26.Rajas PandeyCollege
27.KeshavOpen
28.Sutanu MukherjeeOpen
29.Kshitij MundhadaOpen
30.Jinson ChackoOpen
31.Pranav IyerCollege
32.Koustav GaraiCollege
33.Balaji Open
34.Sairam DwarakanathOpen
35.Sumeer KumarOpen
36.Preetham UpadhyaCollege
37.ShishiraOpen
38.V.chandrashekarOpen
39.KshitijOpen
40.Tc VenkatasubramanianOpen
41.Jayaprakash BrOpen
42.Suresh RamasubramanianOpen
43.Adithya BharadwajOpen
44.Hrushikeshbabu MCollege
45.Ajay KumarOpen
46.Satish MudaliarOpen
47.Harman SinghOpen
48.Abhimanyu DasOpen
49.Rajat GururajOpen
50.Bryan RobertOpen
51.Anand ManikuttyOpen
52.Pranav RamamurthyCollege
53.Julian DcostaCollege
54.Shibendu ChatterjeeOpen
55.Pranav MadhyasthaOpen
56.Karthik ArumughamOpen
57.Koustav GaraiCollege
58.Sukanya RemeshOpen
59.Junaid AhmadOpen
60.Vinay KesariOpen
61.Thejaswi UdupaOpen
62.Venkatesh JoshiOpen
63.Arpit GuptaOpen
64.Kiran VijayakumarOpen
65.AlokOpen
66.Arun HiregangeOpen
67.Sachin DeshpandeOpen
68.Anant Srivastav MadabhushiniOpen
69.Janani RamLadies
70.Sumeer KumarOpen
71.Navin RajaramOpen
72.Amal MohanCollege
73.Krishna KinnalCollege
74.Debashree MitraLadies
75.Venkatesh SrinivasanOpen
76.Hrishikesh VarmaOpen
77.VrOpen
78.Chandrakant NairOpen
79.VarunOpen
BHUBANESWAR
No.NameCategory
1.Baibhab PattnaikCollege
2.Adarsh Kumar MohapatraCollege
3.Supratim DasOpen
4.Shashank SinhaOpen
5.Chandra Bhanu MantriOpen
CHENNAI
No.NameCategory
1.SukruthCollege
2.Calvin ChristCollege
3.Govind MenonOpen
4.Ashwin RCollege
5.K.palaniOpen
6.Sudharshan KarthikOpen
7.Sai ArunOpen
8.Pranav ROpen
9.JayakanthanOpen
10.Mario FOpen
11.Vinid SasidharanOpen
12.KeshavCollege
13.Gerleo NimalanCollege
14.Dinesh KrithivasanOpen
COIMBATORE
No.NameCategory
1.KavinOpen
2.R.roshan KrishnaCollege
3.Mukilan AOpen
4.Hariharan.sCollege
5.Akshay SurendraOpen
6.VishnuCollege
7.Sathya Narayanan College
GOA
No.NameCategory
1.Paul GatwardOpen
2.Pratik BhandareSchool
3.Mayur ShettOpen
4.Rajiv D'silvaOpen
5.Shubhang BCollege
6.HrishiOpen
HYDERABAD
No.NameCategory
1.Venkatesh SrinivasanOpen
2.Aditya GadreOpen
3.MustafaCollege
4. D SurendranathOpen
5.HrishiOpen
KOLKATA
No.NameCategory
1.Ayan MazumdarSchool
2.Arpan Kumar SasmalSchool
3.Sayantan AdhikarySchool
4.Sankar RoyOpen
5.Piyush KediaCollege
6.Sourjo SenguptaOpen
7.Sudip Kalyan DeyOpen
8.Shankha Ghosh DastidarOpen
9.Subhadeep SarkarCollege
10.Subhadeep Sinha RoySchool
11.Jayashree Jayakar MohankaLadies
12.Koustav AcharyaCollege
13.Annway GhoshSchool
MUMBAI
No.NameCategory
1.Harshad IngoleCollege
2.Anirudh R SCollege
3.Meghashyam Prabodh ShirodkarOpen
4.Sandeep Albert MathiasCollege
5.Poojan SCollege
6.Aditya AkhauriOpen
7.Vamshi Srinivas MOpen
8.BalaOpen
9.Baibaswata JenaCollege
10.Avi MathurOpen
11.Kumar VarunOpen
12.Rajiv RaiOpen
13.Sunil KumarOpen
14.Sanat MishraCollege
15.Govindaraj AvasaralaOpen
16.Govind Grewal Open
17.Vinoo SanjayOpen
18.Venkatraghavan S.Open
19.Abhishek KapoorOpen
20.Nikhil SondeOpen
NEW DELHI
No.NameCategory
1.Muhammed Munavvir V VCollege
2.Aayush BharadwajOpen
3.Gokul SCollege
4.Anush IyerOpen
5.G AkshayCollege
6.G AkshayCollege
7.Abhimanyu Bharade College
8.Bedbyas DattaOpen
9.Adarsh Das School
10.Amlan SarkarCollege
11.Kartikay TomarCollege
12.Vinod KrishnanOpen
13.Shivam SanoriaCollege
14.Jyotesh SinghCollege
15.Tathagata ChatterjeeOpen
16.Prasanth John AbrahamOpen
17.Ajay JaisinghaniOpen
18.Ashish SinghCollege
19.Somasish GhoshOpen
20.Kshitij ChandraOpen
21.Nikhil JhaOpen
22.Nimish NarangCollege
23.Varun Reddy SevvaOpen
24.Abid AbdullaOpen
PUNE
No.NameCategory
1.Bhaumik GanatraOpen
2.Writankar KunduOpen
3.Tanay ShankarOpen
4.Sahil GuptaOpen
5.SuvanjanOpen
TEZPUR
No.NameCategory
1.Kumar Abhijit SinghCollege
2.Munindra Nath Hazarika College
3.Kaushik BorthakurCollege
4.Syed Shakeel ImdadOpen
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
No.NameCategory
1.Sabareenath MadhusoothananCollege
2.Rashma SubirLadies
3.Sangeeth VarmaOpen
4.K V SreeramOpen
5.Balu JohnOpen
6.Akshay SreyasCollege
7.Akhil B NairCollege
8.Akhil B NaieCollege
9.Vignesh JayaramCollege
10.Manjula S.Ladies
11.Vineeth MohanOpen
12.Ajith PrabhakarOpen
13.Aravind Anil Open
14.Nikhil GeorgeOpen
15.Shafeeq SOpen
THRISSUR
No.NameCategory
1.Abhijeet Balakrishnan Open
2.Sujith.eOpen
3.Mohammed Aslam KCollege
4.Abhilash M MCollege
5.Abhilash M MCollege
6.Rohith J AkkaraSchool
7.Harikrishnan M BOpen
8.Gigi GeorgeOpen
9.John GeorgeCollege
10.Pramith C MenonSchool
11.Nikhil MuraleedharanCollege
12.Viswas Viswam KcOpen
13.Adit VishnuCollege