Mahaquizzer Registrations

AHMEDABAD
No.NameCategory
1.santhakumar. SOpen
2.Vyom Vyas Open
3.Smeet Madlani College
4.SHUBHAM S PANCHALOpen
5.Daivat P BhattOpen
6.Kushan PatelOpen
7.Anuradha DharwadkarLadies
8.Sanveer Singh Puri Open
BANGALORE
No.NameCategory
1.ManojOpen
2.AdithiLadies
3.Shreyas KaranthOpen
4.Soumyadipta (Shom) BiswasOpen
5.Vinod HariharanOpen
6.Arun Hiregange Open
7.Anup KumarOpen
8.N Chandrasekhar RamanujanOpen
9.KishoreOpen
10.Akshaya Sivakumar Ladies
11.Charuta PatilLadies
12.Malayaj MishraOpen
13.Sunil VOpen
14.Namrata BasuOpen
15.Mudit BhardwajOpen
16.Seema GROpen
17.Urvi Potnis Open
18.Rithwik Rao HOpen
19.Karthik SOpen
20.Tuhin SharmaOpen
21.Bala NarayanaswamyOpen
22.Shreyas S IyerCollege
23.Anisha KarnailLadies
24.Anustup DattaOpen
25.Praveen VROpen
26.Sanat Pai RaikarOpen
27.Alagarsamy A POpen
28.SanmitraLadies
29.Sagar Gudi Open
30.Aakash BhatCollege
31.Surya KiranCollege
32.Mayank kumar Mayank Open
33.Sutanu MukherjeeOpen
34.Maitreyi School
35.Sumeer KumarOpen
36.Shankha Ghosh DastidarOpen
37.Pranjal AgrawalOpen
38.Sandip Sen Open
39.Ashwin Kumar K SOpen
40.Rahul KottalgiOpen
41.Ajay Kumar K SOpen
42.Pranav K MadhyasthaCollege
43.PraneetOpen
44.Venky SrinivasanOpen
45.Arman SharmaOpen
46.Abid AbdullaOpen
47.TG Shenoy Open
48.Krishna GirishCollege
49.Jaidev KarunakaranOpen
50.Supratim SenguptaOpen
51.Satish Mudaliar Open
52.Akshitha Yedla College
53.Madhusudan KOpen
54.SumanthOpen
55.Ayush DagaCollege
56.Prasanth John Abraham Open
57.Navin RajaramOpen
58.Md Jalal UddinOpen
59.Venkatasubramanian TCOpen
60.Anush IyerOpen
61.Shloak Vatsal College
62.Manvith Harikiran College
63.Subham PaulOpen
64.Madan GopalOpen
65.DibyajyotiOpen
66.Santosh J.S.Open
67.Rajat GururajOpen
68.Aryan PatelOpen
69.Rohan RodriguesOpen
70.Akilesh LOpen
71.Atul Mathew Open
72.Blesson Sim Open
73.Sreekanth RPOpen
74.Yash GoyalCollege
75.Likitha Krishnaiah Open
76.Rahul Chauhan Open
77.Sachin DeshpandeOpen
78.Sharath R Maiya College
79.Shishira R MaiyaCollege
80.HemOpen
81.Abdul RaoufOpen
82.Prashanth KOpen
83.Gurukrishnan SridharanOpen
84.Varun RajivOpen
85.Thejaswi UdupaOpen
BHUBANESWAR
No.NameCategory
1.Chinmaya SahooOpen
2.Sambit MishraCollege
3.Pratyadista Parida College
4.Moheet KumarCollege
5.Adarsh Kumar TariaCollege
6.Krishna Aditya MohantyCollege
7.Aayush GahanCollege
CHENNAI
No.NameCategory
1.Suresh Ramasubramanian Open
2.Abhishek PTCollege
3.Udbhav Krishnamani College
4.Mohamed AnsarOpen
5.Abhineet RKCollege
6.P S RajagopalOpen
7.Kiran VijayakumarOpen
8.Vedanta MohapatraCollege
9.B MANOJ KUMAR College
10.Preesha Ezhil Open
11.Vinod RajamaniOpen
COIMBATORE
No.NameCategory
1.Srinath SundareswaranOpen
2.Mukilan Ayyapparaj Open
3.Praveenjayaraj.AOpen
DELHI
No.NameCategory
1.Nikhil Joshi College
2.Adarsh B Open
3.Alanckrit JainOpen
4.Prajwal College
5.Shubhendu SahaOpen
6.Akhil AshokOpen
7.Alankar DevtaOpen
8.Ambarish Jha College
9.Aaryan kumar College
10.Gaurav SinhaCollege
11.Somasish GhoshOpen
12.Akshay SaxenaOpen
13.CalvinOpen
14.Sanveer SinghOpen
15.Apoorv KumarOpen
16.Keshava GuhaOpen
17.Kavin Aadithiyan COpen
18.ManaliLadies
19.Arka Bhattacharya Open
20.Sujit RayCollege
21.Rajiv SinhaOpen
22.Prem Ansh SinhaCollege
GOA
No.NameCategory
1.Vidyadhar GadgilOpen
2.Annie Sen GuptaOpen
3.Paul GatwardOpen
4.Sahil RamchandaniCollege
5.Rajiv D'SilvaOpen
6.Krishnan GOpen
HYDERABAD
No.NameCategory
1.Ch Sri TejaOpen
2.Mohammad Hashmi College
3. Ramanuja DesikanOpen
4.MayankOpen
5.Srikara PrasadOpen
6.Srihari RajuOpen
7.J K LakshmiOpen
8.Debjit Das GuptaOpen
9.Syed Shakeel ImdadOpen
10.AbhilashOpen
11.J KrishnamurthiOpen
12.MustafaOpen
13.Aswin Cheerath Anilkumar Open
14.Daanish Ali Sayed Open
15.Vivek YadavOpen
JAMSHEDPUR
No.NameCategory
1.Ishita DasOpen
2.Tarun Anand College
3.Piyush Kumar SinghCollege
4.Sutej SharmaCollege
KOCHI
No.NameCategory
1.UnnikrishnanOpen
2.Manu SudhakarOpen
3.Keven Liam William College
4.Anil RaghavanOpen
5.Swathy SBCollege
6.Rakesh T POpen
KOLKATA
No.NameCategory
1.Amit SahaiOpen
2.Saswata AcharyaOpen
3.Prantik PanditOpen
4.Sourjo SenguptaOpen
5.Izhar AnsariOpen
6.D. GhoshOpen
7.Subikash PaulOpen
8.Jayashree MohankaLadies
9.Shouvik GuhaOpen
10.GAUTAM GHOSHOpen
11.Shafeeq SOpen
12.Shayak Chakraborty Open
13.Avinash MishraOpen
KOZHIKODE
No.NameCategory
1.Bijli V KomathLadies
2.Bijili V KomathOpen
3.Bijili V KomathOpen
4.Bijili V KomathOpen
5.Appu SOpen
6.Viswas Viswam KC Open
MUMBAI
No.NameCategory
1.Nikhil SondeOpen
2.Arish TavadiaOpen
3.Arish TavadiaOpen
4.Francis RodriguesOpen
5.Vijay Sampath Open
6.Abhishek HariharanOpen
7.Abhijith BhadranOpen
8.BalaOpen
9.vibhenduOpen
10.Ramesh Natarajan Open
11.Ranajeet SomanOpen
12.GovindaRaj AvasaralaOpen
13.Gokul PanigrahiOpen
14.Anil KothuriOpen
15.Nikhil AroraOpen
16.Ajith Prabhakar Open
17.Vinoo SanjayOpen
18.Prathamaish SharmaOpen
19.Anil KothuriOpen
20.Krishan ShettyOpen
21.Sarvesh ShenoyOpen
22.Shrey ShyleshOpen
23.Prithwish DattaOpen
24.Venkatraghavan S.Open
25.Abhinav DasguptaOpen
26.Santonab ChakrabortyOpen
27.Govind GrewalOpen
28.Rajiv RaiOpen
29.Sania NarulkarLadies
30.Bedbyas DattaOpen
PUNE
No.NameCategory
1.Aditya Gadre Open
2.Mehvish MukadamCollege
3.Abhijay GhodkeOpen
4.Naman JainCollege
5.Sandeep Shankar Open
6.Kunal SawardekarOpen
7.Gerleo NimalanCollege
8.Ramanand JOpen
9.SurajOpen
10.Sven FreieslebenOpen
11.Shubham Open
12.Sumukh HerlekarOpen
13.Amit AgrawalOpen
SILIGURI
No.NameCategory
1.Leena Saha Bhattacharyya Ladies
2.Leena Saha BhattacharyyaOpen
3.Avranil SahaCollege
4.Aditya BhattacharyyaOpen
5.Tanusree MajumderLadies
6.Tamal DeyOpen
7.Nirmalya Biswas Open
THRISSUR
No.NameCategory
1.Nadeem AhammedCollege
2.Anagha K HLadies